PRE-QUALIFYING ROUND (Monday 16 July 2018)
last modified on 13 July 2018 @ 20:00
Special Exemptions.     Amateurs
1 ͺപ  ʹѵ (Am) Kobdech  RODRAT (Am) THA Amateurs from First come, first served  
2 ѷ  ԭè (Am) Napat  PARAMACHAROENROJ (Am) THA 1 سҹ  (Am) Kunanon  MANKAEW (Am) THA
3 R.J.  CARALELLA R.J.  CARALELLA AUS 2 Ѫê  ѹ (Am) Watcharachai  PUNKEAW (Am) THA
4 ѷ  ǧ Teerapat  PUNGLAMYAI THA 3 ԵԾѹ  ش (Am) Thitiphan  KUDAN (Am) THA
5 Ѳ  ʹǧ Pattanapong  SAENBUALUANG THA 4 ҳԪ  ӹ¾ (Am) Panuwit  AMNUEYPOL (Am) THA
First Come First Serves Pro&Am (Am:limit to First Twenty(20) Amateurs)   5 Ѫþ  ѹ (Am) Watcharapong  PUNKEAW (Am) THA
6 šԵ  Է԰ Kullakit  SITHPRASERT THA 6 ԷԾ  Ҥй (Am) Sittipol  NAKPRANOM (Am) THA
7   ԭѲ Jirayu  JUMROENWATTANA THA 7 Եѷ  آѹ (Am) Pitipat  SUKKANTA (Am) THA
8 ѷ  Napat  LIM THA 8 Ԫ  ԭҹѹ (Am) Sorawit  APINYANUNT (Am) THA
9 ص  آʴ ظ Varutmas  SUKHASVASTI NA AYUDHYA THA 9   մ (Am) Putt  SRIDAMA (Am) THA
10 ǪԷ  ǧ Wachirawit  SURIYAWONG THA 10 Թ  ⾸ѳ (Am) Prin  PHOKAN (Am) THA
11 Թ  ú Thaninthorn  KONGKROB THA 11 Է  зջ (Am) Sirasit  PRATEEPMONGKOL (Am) THA
12 ѤþѲ  ѵ ظ Akkarapat  NAWARAT Na AYUDHAYA THA 12   Է (Am) Tamm  PAWORNSIT (Am) THA
13   ԭѾ Bhum  PORNCHAROENSUP THA 13 Ѫ  ѹԭ (Am) Tanut  TANTICHAREON (Am) THA
14   ԭѾ Phol  PORNCHAROENSUP THA 14 ͸Ԥ  آ (Am) Aticom  SOOKVAREE (Am) THA
15 ǹʡɳ  Żѧä Vanaskrit  SILLAPARUNESON THA 15   ⤡ع (Am) Thongchai  KHOKKHUNTHOD (Am) THA
16   ʧŻ Manutswe  SAENGSRISIN THA 16 ԷԾ  ѷûԷ (Am) Sitthipong  SRIPATRPRASITE (Am) THA
17 ĵ  ŻԹ Thanakrit  CHAISINLAPIN THA 17 Ҥ  ջҪ (Am) Chacris  KAEWSRIPRACH (Am) THA
18   Թ Tanon  INMEE THA 18   بԵ (Am) Tanabordee  SUJARITCHAI (Am) THA
19 ԴԷ  ѲҾ Therdprawit  CHALERMPATTHANAPONG THA 19   آѺä (Am) Thanachai  SUKKLABSAWAN (Am) THA
20 Ѫ  ѡҾ Apiwat  RUKSAPRAM THA 20 ص  ǧè (Am) Warut  WONGRUNGROJ (Am) THA
21 ê  зѵ Vorachoom  CHMATHAT THA
22 Ѳ  ͧ Supavat  RUANGEAUM THA Reserves(ͧ)
23 ѤȰ  ʧǹѹԡ Akkamet  SANGUANSANTIGUL THA 1 ѳ  蹢ѹ (Am) Punn  PINKAYAN (Am) THA
24 ¾Է  ͹Ҥ Chaipisit  SUEANAK THA 2 Թ͡  ͹ (Am) Inhyok  SHON (Am) THA
25   ح Patchara  BOONMOUR THA 3 Ԫѷ  Թҧ (Am) Witchayapat  SINSRANG (Am) THA
26 ѧ  ѵ Sangkapong  PONWATPARISORN THA 4 ʡ  Թҧ (Am) Patsakorn  SINSRANG (Am) THA
27 ѷ  ѷùԡ Jirapat  PATTARANAVIK THA 5 پѰ  (Am) Poopirat  KLINKESORN (Am) THA
28 Eunki  MIN Eunki  MIN KOR 6   ǧѹͧ (Am) Narayu  WONGCHANRUANG (Am) THA
29   ѷþ Poom  PATTAROPONG THA 7 ѡ  Źѹ (Am) Chanasak  PAISALNUN (Am) THA
30 ҹѲ  ѵ Panuwat  BULSOMBATH THA 8 ɳ  (Am) Phissanu  SIRIMAKA (Am) THA
31 ѰѲ  Nattawat  MEESEMA THA 9 Ÿ  ԧ (Am) Nonchonrathon  INKPEN (Am) THA
32 KIM  Kuk Do KIM  Kuk Do KOR 10 Ѱ  ԨԵ (Am) Nut  LIMMANEEVIJIT (Am) THA
33 ɳѹ  ҺѺ Krissanaphan  KABSALAB THA 11 ѹ  ԨԵ (Am) Gun  LIMMANEEVIJIT (Am) THA
34 Թ  Ծ Pongpalin  PHUVASIRIPONG THA 12 Hlaing  Min Htet (Am) Hlaing  Min Htet (Am) MYA
35 ɰ⪤  Seddhachoke  POOMPUAY THA 13 ĵ  ༹⤡٧ (Am) Thanakrit  PHENKHOKSUNG (Am) THA
36 ҷԵ¾  ѷûԷ Arthitayapong  SRIPATRAPRASIT THA 14 Hoyeong  KIM (Am) Hoyeong  KIM (Am) KOR
37 ءɮ  ҭ Sukrit  HANVISAI THA 15   حҧҧ (Am) Ueaaree  BOONBANGYANG (Am) THA
38 ѹ  Nonthanan  MARASRI THA 16   츹ѡ (Am) Perapop  PHONGTHANARAK (Am) THA
39 Ҵ  Եлѹ Sawad  THITAPAN THA 17   ѡҹ (Am) Willy  RUSAMEGEVANON (Am) THA
40 ѳ¾  ҹ Saranyapong  TEERANON THA 18 اപ  ԰ (Am) Jarongdech  CHONPASERT (Am) THA
41 Թ  ѲʹԷ Winthai  WIWATSANITCHAI THA 19 س츳ѯ  Ҵ (Am) Kuntanat  PANADON (Am) THA
42 Թѵ  صô Chinnawat  BUTDEE THA 20 ص  Իس (Am) Visarut  PARIPUNNA (Am) THA
43 ѷ  ¸ Pattara  YOTEE THA 21 Է⪤  Թѵ (Am) Sitthichok  CHINNURAT (Am) THA
44 Է  ոѭѵ Peeravit  SRITHANRATTANA THA 22   ح (Am) Suriya  BOONSRI (Am) THA
45   Nites  SRIWASOPA THA 23   蹤 (Am) Thanadech  MANKONG (Am) THA
46 ѷ  ح Napat  BOONMA THA 24   ѡ (Am) Nakorn  NUALRAKSA (Am) THA
47 ѪԷ  Ҫ蹵ͧ Watcharasit  TRACHUENTONG THA
48 ѷô  صԸ Pattaradanai  LAPYUTITAM THA
49 ԵԸ  ح Kittitee  POMBUNMEE THA
50 Jamie  STURLEY Jamie  STURLEY THA
51 Թ  ҭ Pongpumin  KLAHAN THA
52 Atsushi  NAKAMURA Atsushi  NAKAMURA JPN
53 Thammalack  BOUAHOM Thammalack  BOUAHOM LAO
54 Thammasack  BOUAHOM Thammasack  BOUAHOM LAO
55   § Paiboon  PHUMKLIANG THA
56 ʶԵ  ҸԵҭ Satit  SATITSAMRAN THA
57 Jae Jin  LEE Jae Jin  LEE KOR
58 ѹó  ظ Tantakorn  KAMPHU Na AYUTHAYA THA
59 įԸ  عù Krittitee  SUNTHORNNON THA
60   ѹ Pongphol  HUNTAPONG THA
61 ԰  ԨǪ Pisit  KIJVECH THA
62 ʶ  ѷԹ Prasatha  PATTARASIRIN THA
63 Aung Sann  MYO Aung Sann  MYO MYA
64 Zin  Aung Min Zin  Aung Min MYA
65 Htet  Aung Hlaing Htet  Aung Hlaing MYA
66 Marc  PEROTTI Marc  PEROTTI MON
67 Alvin  CHEUNG Alvin  CHEUNG USA
68 Jerram  CHUDLEIGH Jerram  CHUDLEIGH AUS
69   Ȼ԰ (Am) Benz  PETPRASERT (Am) THA
70 Ken  SUGIYAMA Ken  SUGIYAMA JPN
71 Ѫþ  ԨԵçѡ Watcharapong  WIJITTHOMRONGSAK THA
72 ɮԹ  õح԰ Kritchawin  RATANABOONSERT THA
73 Ԫ  õح԰ Thianrawit  RATANABOONSERT THA
74 ʹ  êʡ Asanee  JIRACHAISAKUL THA
75 ҭ  ó Komchan  SUWANNACHUEAN THA
76 ص  ǧ Varooth  VONGSAR THA
77 ѷ  ѪþԹ Tanat  VACHARAPINTU THA
78 Jehoo  RYU Jehoo  RYU KOR
79 ĵ  ͧ Krittachai  THONGTHAI THA
80   ըѹù Nott  SRICHANNON THA
81   ѭҸɰ Varit  PANYATHANASEDH THA
82 ѭ  ػҳ Paranchai  RUPAMARN THA
83 Ѥ  Pakkapong  PHOENGAM THA
84 Ի  ط¾Ѳ Sippakorn  U-THAIPATTANAPONG THA
85 Ǵ  Ҩҭ Poovadol  LEE-ARTHAN THA
86 Bum Young  KO Bum Young  KO KOR
87 ԸԪ  Զ Nitichai  BHUMITHAWORN THA
88   ͹ѹ Piya  CHAISRIANAN THA
89 ص  Եѵ侺 Chayutpol  KITTARATTANAPAIBOON THA
90 ʹ  ѡԵ Adisorn  MAHARAKSIT THA
91 Ѫ  ͡ʹ Natchapon  EAKSEN THA
92 Chris  SMITH Chris  SMITH ENG
93 ԷԾ  ѲҾŷѾ Sittiporn  WATTANAPULSAB THA
94 ط  ࡵطͧ Jomyoot  GETTONG THA
95   ԴѾ Mongkol  KAMNERTSUP THA
96 Ѫപ  ǵС Rachadat  TIEWTAKOOL THA
97 Nelson  COGELS Nelson  COGELS THA
98 Է  ԷС Worawit  SITTIWEERAKUL THA
99 ͹ԭ  õѪҹ Anawin  KIATLACHCHANONT THA
100 ѹ  պ Johan  KLEEBMEK THA
Reserves(ͧ)
1 Seung Jin  YANG Seung Jin  YANG KOR