SINGHA CHAMPIONSHIP 2017
Rayong Green Valley Country Club
GROUPINGS & STARTING TIMES FOR ROUND 1
MORNING SESSION
STARTING FROM TEE 1 STARTING FROM TEE 10
Group Time Tee Name Name(ENG) Nat Group Time Tee Name Name(ENG) Nat
1 6:45 1 Ż  سع Silpa  PORNMUNEESUNTORN THA 12 6:45 10 ҤԵ  Եѵ Chakrit CHITRATANATHAM THA
Yuri  TADIOTTO Yuri  TADIOTTO ITA   ¹ Peter  CHERIAN IND
زԾ  ˾ѹ Wutthipong  SEEHAPUNT THA Ѱѷ  ҭ⪤ʡ (Am) Natthaphat  HARNCHOKECHAISKUL (Am) THA
2 6:55 1 Henry Sin Juan  CHIEW Henry Sin Juan  CHIEW MAS 13 6:55 10 Dennis  LIM Dennis  LIM SGP
ѭ  ѵ侺Ԩ Varanyu  RATTANAPHAIBULKIJ THA ѭɰ  Թ Thanpisit  OMSIN THA
Ѫ  ѷԧ Napat  PATTAMASING THA 觤س  ص (Am) Roongkhun  DITSAYASUT (Am) THA
3 7:05 1   ͧྪó Naras  LUANGPETCHARAPORN THA 14 7:05 10 Sam  CHIEN Sam  CHIEN USA
John Michael  O'TOOLE John Michael  O'TOOLE USA ɰ  ФͧǪ Settee  PRAKONGVECH THA
ʧ  ԭ (Am) Sangchai  KAEWCHAROEN (Am) THA Ԫҹ  ⪵ѭͧ (Am) Witchayanon  CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG (Am) THA
4 7:15 1   ѡ Lerd  BHAKDIBHUMI THA 15 7:15 10   പѵ Chanachok  DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA
Roberto  GALLETTI Roberto  GALLETTI USA ෾Թ  ùѹ Thepbadin  AMARANAN THA
ó  ӹ Ronnachai  JAMNONG THA Ѳ  ԺѳԵ Tirawat  KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA
5 7:25 1 ö  պح Atthaphon  SRIBOONKAEW THA 16 7:25 10   ѹҡ Namchok  TANTIPOKHAKUL THA
Wolmer  MURILLO Wolmer  MURILLO VEN Թѵ  اŻ Chinnarat  PHADUNGSIL THA
  ջԷ (Am) Napong  SRIPRASIT (Am) THA Ѿ  Ҫ Chapchai  NIRAT THA
6 7:35 1 Ѱ  Ըҡѡ Raththee  SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA 17 7:35 10 ش  ǧപ Udorn  DUANGDECHA THA
ѷ  Natthapong  NIYOMCHON THA ͵Ԫ  ਹѲҹ Jazz  JANEWATTANANOND THA
ҳѲ  Panuwat  MUENLEK THA   ѡʹŻ Poom  SAKSANSIN THA
7 7:45 1 Է  Ѿѻ Poosit  SUPUPRAMAI THA 18 7:45 10   ѵѹ Thaworn  WIRATCHANT THA
ó  駡Ż԰ Annop  TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA Ը  駡Ż԰ Pavit  TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
ѷ  Donlaphatchai  NIYOMCHON THA ҹ  ͧҳԪ Arnond  VONGVANIJ THA
8 7:55 1   Purilarp  EUAMMONGKOL THA 19 7:55 10 ѵ  Ѿѻ Sattaya  SUPUPRAMAI THA
ô  §ԭ Suradit  YONGCHAROENCHAI THA Janne  KASKE Janne  KASKE FIN
ԨԵ  Pijit  PETCHKASEM THA ô  ѭҸɰ Peradol  PANYATHANASEDH THA
9 8:05 1 ǧȡ  ǧ Wongsakorn  CHOOWONG THA 20 8:05 10 ;  Էǧ Lerpong  SITHIWONG THA
ҧ  ش ChangTai  SUDSOM THA ѭ  Kwanchai  TANNIN THA
ط  èѲ Wisut  ARTJANAWAT THA ѵ  ʡž Chanat  SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
10 8:15 1 ҵù  Jaturon  PUMSAMPAO THA 21 8:15 10 ѷ  ǧ Teerapat  PUNGLAMYAI THA
ªҵ  ʺ Piyachad  YUSABAI THA Ѥ  дɰ Puk  PRADITTAN THA
س  Warun  EIAMGAEW THA Ⱦ  öҹԪ Yossapol  ATTAVANICH THA
11 8:25 1 ԳѰ  ç侺 Bhurinat  SONGPAIBOON THA 22 8:25 10 è  ѹԹ Jirod  JANIN THA
Է  Tawit  POLTHAI THA Ҫ  ѵó Somprad  RATTANASUWAN THA
  Pasavee  LERTVILAI THA   ѹѡ Meechok  PHANTHARAK THA
L1 8:35 1 Ե  ѹйࢵ L Nemittra  JUNTANAKET L THA L3 8:35 10 ت  駡Ż԰ L Suchaya  TANGKAMOLPRASERT L THA
ó  Ҥ L Kanokwan  YOSPARK L THA ѹ  ҹԵ L Junthima  GULYANAMITTA L THA
⪵ԡ  اҵá L(Am) Shotika  PHADUNGMARTVORAKUL L(Am) THA Ū  侺쾧 L Goonlacha  PAIBOONPONG L THA
L2 8:45 1 Ԫ  L Nichakul  KAEWSOLOD L THA L4 8:45 10 Ѫ  츹ѡ L Chommapat  PHONGTANARAK L THA
Ծ  è L Tip  SEEUMPORNROJ L THA ó  L Kamonwan  LUAMSRI L THA
Դ  츹ҪԵ L Jidapha  PHONGTHANACHALITKUN L THA ҳ  ͹ L Panisara  KHUANTHAM L THA
SINGHA CHAMPIONSHIP 2017
Rayong Green Valley Country Club
GROUPINGS & STARTING TIMES FOR ROUND 1
AFTERNOON SESSION
STARTING FROM TEE 1 STARTING FROM TEE 10
Group Time Tee Name Name(ENG) Nat Group Time Tee Name Name(ENG) Nat
23 11:30 1 Ե  Komsith  HUACHAI THA 34 11:30 10   ʡ Voramate  AUSSARASSAKORN THA
áԵ  շ Worakit  SREETA THA Seung Jae  MAENG Seung Jae  MAENG KOR
KIM  Sung-Keun KIM  Sung-Keun KOR ѹ  蹾ѹ Gun  REUNPHANT THA
24 11:40 1 Nadeem  INYAT Nadeem  INYAT PAK 35 11:40 10 Ѱ  ͧҡ Nutdanai  NUANGJAKNIN THA
  ⾸Դ Pasamet  POGAMNERD THA õ  ʧ Somkiat  SRISA-NGA THA
ѡ  Sakchai  SIRIMAYA THA ѵ  (Am) Parathakorn  SUYASRI (Am) THA
25 11:50 1 Է  Apisit  NIMNUAL THA 36 11:50 10 طԷ  ժ Yuttavit  SRICHUMPOL THA
ҳԪ  ͹ Phanuvich  ONCHU THA ࢵѹ  ٤ǹѪ Khattawan  POOKAWANUCH THA
٭  ٳҡ Thummanoon  KOONMARK THA   ͧ Somchai  PONGPAEW THA
26 12:00 1 Թ  ԧлдɰ Pawin  INGKHAPRADIT THA 37 12:00 10 ѹ  ѹ Tawan  PHONGPHUN THA
Yoshinobu  TSUKADA Yoshinobu  TSUKADA JPN ѹ  ط¾Ѳ Pannakorn  UTHAIPAS THA
طਵ  ѵ Sutijet  KOORATANAPISAN THA   ͧѡ (Am) Kammalas  NAMUANGRUK (Am) THA
27 12:10 1 Ե  Ҽ Chawalit  PLAPHOL THA 38 12:10 10 Ѫ  ѹ Ratchapol  JANTAVARA THA
ԷԾѷ  óѭѵ Itthipat  BURANATANYARAT THA Դ  纤ر Kasidit  LEPKURTE THA
ѹҡ  ͧ Thanyakon  KHRONGPHA THA êѪ  Ժ Sorachut  HANSAPIBAN THA
28 12:20 1   ح Danthai  BOONMA THA 39 12:20 10 ѹ  Nirun  SAE-UENG THA
  Ѵ Phachara  KHONGWATMAI THA ѡþѹ  ԡó Jakraphan  PREMSIRIGORN THA
ѭ  ԭ Gunn  CHAROENKUL THA ѡ  ǻз Somsak  KAOPRATUM THA
29 12:30 1 Ѵ  ҡʧ Prayad  MARKSAENG THA 40 12:30 10 ѰѲ  Ǩó Nattawat  SUVAJANAKORN THA
ð  óըѹ Rattanon  WANNASRICHAN THA ҵù  ǧ侪 Jaturon  DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
Steve  LEWTON Steve  LEWTON ENG ԵԸ  Ծ쾧 Nitithorn  THIPPONG THA
30 12:40 1 ҳؾ  ԷѰ Panuphol  PITTAYARAT THA 41 12:40 10 Ѱ  ط Nattapong  PUTTA THA
Simon  GRIFFITHS Simon  GRIFFITHS ENG Ե촹  ɰ Kitdanai  SUPHASIRISES THA
٭  è Thammanoon  SRIROJ THA Ye Htet  AUNG Ye Htet  AUNG MYA
31 12:50 1 ij  Prin  SIRISOMMAI THA 42 12:50 10 Թķ  ѹС Narinrit  TANTRAKUL THA
James  BOWEN James  BOWEN USA ѯ  ó Chirat  JIRASUWAN THA
  ѵӾ Supakrit  RATTANAKAMPHOL THA ԰  Ծ쾧 (Am) Pisitchai  THIPPONG (Am) THA
32 13:00 1 Thein Zaw  MYINT Thein Zaw  MYINT MYA 43 13:00 10 Ѫ  زԾѹķ Nathatchapong  PUTTIPUNPALIT THA
ѳԵ  آ Bandit  CHAISUK THA ҹѹ  Ǥú Tananda  KAEWKAMROP THA
ظվѷ  зջê Suteepat  PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA سԪ  Poonnavich  HIRAYAMA  THA
33 13:10 1 ó  óѧ Worrasorn  SUWANPANANG THA 44 13:10 10 ط  ûзҹ Bhuddhibhumi  PONGTHORNPRATHAN THA
Ի  ҷ͹ Philip  MATSSON THA   Taiki  HARA THA
ѷþ  ѹЪ Pattaraphol  KHANTHACHA THA Է  еС Smithti  TEERATRAKUL THA
L5 13:20 1 ԳѪ  حͧ L Pinrath  LOOMBOONRUANG L THA L7 13:20 10 Yin May Myo L Yin May Myo L MYA
ճҾó  L Preenaphan  POOMKLAY L THA ԵǴ  ǧѹ L Chitawadee  DUANGCHUN L THA
Ԫ  L Nichapat  TONKAEW L THA ѵ  ԭ L(Am) Keerattriya  FOOCHAROEN L(Am) THA
L6 13:30 1   ʶҴس L Natamon  HATSATHADOAROON L THA L8 13:30 10 ҳ  Ծѹ L Yanisa  SARIPAN L THA
ó  ŹԹ L Pannapa  POLNAMIN L THA ԡҹ  Է L Chonnikarn  CHAIYASITH L THA
žѪ  áԨŪ L(Am) Virunpat  O-LANKITKUNCHAI L(Am) THA ѷó  Ū L Pattaraporn  MOUNCHOO L THA