SINGHA CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Pre-Qualifying Round)
Rayong Green Valley Country Club 
Groupings & Starting Times for Monday, March 20, 2017
STARTING FROM TEE 1 STARTING FROM TEE 10
Group Time Tee Name Name Nat. Group Time Tee Name Name Nat.
1 7:00 1 õ  ѧ Sukiat  SUNGWANPETH THA 16 7:00 10 ¾Է  ͹Ҥ Chaipisit  SUEANAK THA
ɳ  ԭ Pusana  TANAJAROENTUM THA óؾѲ  ҭѹ Jiranuphat  SUMRANPAN THA
ʹԪ  ѵҧ Adichai  NIRATTISAYANGKOOL THA   ʧŻ Manutswe  SEANGSRISIN THA
Ѫ  ŸոҡԨ (Am) Thathouch  DONRAWEETHANAKIT (Am) THA Ѫ  آʴ (Am) Thuchai  SUKSAWAT (Am) THA
2 7:10 1 ʰþ  ѹǧ Sathienrapong  TUNTARAWONGSA  THA 17 7:10 10 Ǵ  Ҩҭ  Poovadol  LEE-ARTHAN THA
è  ѹԹ Jirod  JANIN THA Henry Sin Juan  CHIEW Henry Sin Juan  CHIEW MAS
Shintaro  SUYAMA Shintaro  SUYAMA JPN Եԡ  þá Thitikorn  LEARTWEERAPORNKUL THA
  츹ѡ (Am) Peerapop  PHONGTHANARAK (Am) THA ǪԷ  ǧ (Am) Wachirawit  SURIYAWONG (Am) THA
3 7:20 1 Եѷ  Եҹ Pitipat  PITIMANA-AREE THA 18 7:20 10 Ъ  ԨԵ Pracha  LIMMANEEWIJIT THA
ѹ  Ѫä Alan  VACHRAKOM THA Ԫ  ǧ Suphawich  HUNGWILAI THA
ԹѲ  駵çѲ Chinnapat  TANGTRONGWATTANA THA չѲ  ӾԷѡ¡ Leennawat  NUMPITUCKCHAIKUL THA
Wai Yan  Linn (Am) Wai Yan  Linn (Am) MYN Tin Ngein  Oo (Am) Tin Ngein  Oo (Am) MYN
4 7:30 1 ص  آʴ ظ Varutmas  SUKHASVASTI NA AYUDHYA THA 19 7:30 10   ҹ Denthep  SELANON THA
ǧȡ  ԡʴ Wongsakorn  PIKUNSAWAT THA Thein Zaw  MYINT Thein Zaw  MYINT MYN
Ѱ  ʹ Nattanai  GAJASENI THA ѵ  Ъʡ Pawat  PRACHOOMSRISAKUL THA
Aung  Gyi (Am) Aung  Gyi (Am) MYN ԵԾѲ  ǧѵ÷ͧ (Am) Nitipath  WONGCHATTONG (Am) THA
5 7:40 1   ʧ Tanet  SANGSUI THA 20 7:40 10 ѰԷ  Էʵ Natthasit  PARSITSAHT THA
Ѱ  ó Nutt  MANEESUWAN THA ѳ  Kantanon  KODCHAPHONG THA
ѧ  ѵ Sangkapong  PONWATPARISORN THA CHO  Young-Woo CHO  Young-Woo KOR
Hein  SITHU (Am) Hein  SITHU (Am) MYN Ե  سǧ (Am) Kosit  KOONWONG (Am) THA
6 7:50 1 Թ  ú Thaninthorn  KONGKROB THA 21 7:50 10 ظվѷ  зջê Suteepat  PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
ѷ  Ǫѵ Phatthara   AMORNWETCHARAT THA ɮҡ  ¡ù Jadsadagorn  IAKANNA THA
Դ  ѲԹҳԪ Kiddee  WATTANASINPANICH THA Matthew  NEGRI Matthew  NEGRI USA
Ѳ  ʹǧ (Am) Pattanapong  SANBUALUANG (Am) THA ʡèѯ  (Am) Sakanwat  MALA (Am) THA
7 8:00 1   ʧ Supharas  LETHAISONG THA 22 8:00 10 ҷ  ǧ͹ Kumpanad   WONG-ANU THA
زԾ  ˾ѹ Wutthipong  SEEHAPUNT THA ͡  آ Eakkachai  SRISUK THA
ʶԵ  ҸԵҭ Satit  SATITSAMRAN THA Josh  SALAH Josh  SALAH USA
ط  Ҵ (Am) Jatutis  IAMSAARD (Am) THA ѳ  ʡ (Am) Sirun  RAPASKUL (Am) THA
8 8:10 1   ع÷ Chokchai SUNTORNSARATOOL THA 23 8:10 10   ҧ Weera  SALANGAM THA
زԷ  ԭ͹ء Vuttivit  CHAROENPORNANUKUL THA Paul  HARRIS Paul  HARRIS USA
  Peem  PERASIRI THA ѹ  Pawan  PETCHYOO THA
Է⪤  Թѵ (Am) Sitthichok  CHINNURAT (Am) THA Ѱ  ԨԵ (Am) Nut  LIMMANEEVIJIT (Am) THA
9 8:20 1 ӹҨ  Amnart  SRILA THA 24 8:20 10 ͹  Sorn  PROMNGAM THA
ų  ʶ Lownaphum  NAVISTHRIRA THA Jose  ROLZ Jose  ROLZ GUA
ĵ  ͧ Krittachai  THONGTHAI THA á  Morakot  O-IAM THA
ѹ  ѹ (Am) Chonkun  THANOMPUN (Am) THA ȵ  Ҹҹѧ (Am) Satawat  MASATHANANG (Am) THA
10 8:30 1 ѡ  ط Thakthay  SUTHON THA 25 8:30 10 ȸ  ط Tossatam  SUTHON  THA
Է  Ե Natasit  CHITWISET THA Lexus  KEONINH Lexus  KEONINH USA
Ѫ  زԾѹķ Nathatchapong  PUTTIPUNPALIT THA ش  Udomchai  KONGKASEM THA
Թ  ѲʹԷ (Am) Winthai  WIWATSANITCHAI (Am) THA Ѫ  ʶҾ (Am) Thanarat  SRISATHAPORN (Am) THA
11 8:40 1 Marc  PEROTTI Marc  PEROTTI MCO 26 8:40 10 Jacob FLECK Jacob FLECK USA
ز  ѵ侺Ԩ Narawut  RATTANAPAIBOONKIT THA ɮ  ŻԹ Kritsada  CHAISINLAPIN THA
  ¹ Peter  CHERIAN IND ʡ  ѹЪ Passakorn  CHUNTHACHUM THA
Է  äԺ (Am) Witthawat  PUCKPIBOOL (Am) THA ժ  ó (Am) Peech  BUNNABODEE (Am) THA
12 8:50 1 Ѳ  ͧ Supavat  RUANGEAUM THA 27 8:50 10 Ҫ  µС Hemarat  TIETRAKUL THA
ѹ  ԧҹ Sarunyu  AVIHINGSANON THA þ  Woraphon  NUMER THA
Nelson  COGELS Nelson  COGELS THA ԭ  Surawin  SUWANNODOM THA
  ѳ Pawit  PANTAROS THA ɳѹ  ҺѺ Krissanaphan  KABSALAB  THA
13 9:00 1 ҤԵ  Եѵ Chakrit CHITRATANATHAM THA 28 9:00 10 ѤȰ  ʧǹѹԡ Akkamet  SANGUANSANTIGUL THA
  Ҵ Thanapon  IAMSAARD THA ح  ;ѹ Boonmee  TOPAN THA
Seung Jae  MAENG Seung Jae  MAENG KOR ³ѵ  صǪ Piyanat  JUTIWET THA
Ѫþ  ԰ Watcharapong  PRASERTH THA Gianni  BELFIORE Gianni  BELFIORE BEL
14 9:10 1 ɰ  ǧǪ Parsit  WONGWAIWATE THA 29 9:10 10 ѷ  ͧ˭ Patara  THONGBAIYAI THA
ö  óص Attapol  CHARANAHUT THA ѯø  Թ Natthawat  JINDAYOY THA
Է  ҧ Witthawat  AMSAWANG THA ѹ  ѹ Nantapong  CHANKIEW THA
աҹ  Pataweekarn  KUMMONTREE THA Tatsuya  MIYAKI Tatsuya  MIYAKI JPN
15 9:20 1 Ѹ  ѵ Patsun  VARARATANAKUN THA 30 9:20 10 þ  ѹҤ Theerapong  CHANSAKORN THA
ͧ  ؾó Kongnapa  SUPUN THA ѪԷ  Ҫ蹵ͧ Watscharasit  TACHUENTONG THA
žѪ  ʹ Kulaputt  SAMSEN THA Annsi  KOSONEN Annsi  KOSONEN FIN
Ƿ  ʧѭ Vetis  SAENGHIRAN THA ɮ  Jedsada  SEWEEWALLOP  THA